Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Meltzer, Brad Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Meltzer, Brad DEAD EVEN
with no dust jacket  
New York: Rob Weisbach Books, 1998. First edition, hardback, DJ, fiction, excelletn condition, author former Florida resident, 401 pages, No. 1624.  
Price: 14.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Meltzer, Brad THE BOOK OF FATE
New York Warner Books 2006 0-446-53099-9 / 9780446530996 Advance Review Copy Softcover Very Good with no dust jacket Signed by Author
8vo; 510 pages; Signed by Author 
Price: 9.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Meltzer, Brad THE BOOK OF LIES
New York Grand Central Publishing 2008 0-446-57788-X / 9780446577885 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Very light shelfwear and rubbing 
No. 33469 ; 8vo; 336 pages 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Meltzer, Brad THE FIRST COUNSEL
New York Warner Books 2001 0-446-52728-9 / 9780446527286 First Edition Hardcover; First Printing Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket  
Very minor shelfwear; About the Author, No. 5531jcm; 8vo; 479 pages  
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Meltzer, Brad THE MILLIONAIRES
New York Warner Books 2002 0-446-52729-7 / 9780446527293 First Edition Hardcover; First Printing Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket  
Minor shelfwear on book and DJ; Acknowledgments, No. 6017 ; 8vo; x + 481 pages  
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Meltzer, Brad THE TENTH JUSTICE
New York William Morrow & Company 1997 0-688-15089-6 / 9780688150891 First Edition Hardcover Very Good- in Very Good dust jacket  
Some shelfwear, spine very slightly cocked. ; Florida Author, Acknowledgeme nts, About the Author, No. 6658JCM. ; 8vo; viii+389 pages  
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Meltzer, Brad THE ZERO GAME
New York Warner Books 2004 0-446-53098-0 / 9780446530989 Advance Reader's Copy Softcover As New with no dust jacket  
Acknowledgments, SIGNED BY AUTHOR, No. 5236 ; 8vo; xi + 461 pages  
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Meltzer, Brad THE ZERO GAME
New York Warner Books 2004 0-446-53098-0 / 9780446530989 First Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Very light shelfwear Signed by Author
No. 40672 SIGNED BY AUTHOR; 8vo; 460 pages; Signed by Author 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Meltzer, Brad on Alanwhitefinebooks.com
Meltzer, Brad on Areaderscorner.com
Meltzer, Brad on Astleybookfarm.com
Meltzer, Brad on Bachtobooks.com
Meltzer, Brad on Bookbrothers.net
Meltzer, Brad on Bookcollector.net
Meltzer, Brad on Booksaletoday.net
Meltzer, Brad on Booksbythesea.com
Meltzer, Brad on Booksmaps.com
Meltzer, Brad on Booksr4u.net
Meltzer, Brad on Brookingsbooks.com
Meltzer, Brad on Centralbooksource.net
Meltzer, Brad on Cheapread.com
Meltzer, Brad on Coasbooks.com
Meltzer, Brad on Concharbooks.co.uk
Meltzer, Brad on Flyingelfbooks.com
Meltzer, Brad on Foxfirebooks.com
Meltzer, Brad on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Meltzer, Brad on Johnbalebooks.com
Meltzer, Brad on Kathmandubooks.com
Meltzer, Brad on Kensvideo.net
Meltzer, Brad on Lakeviewbooks.us
Meltzer, Brad on Mybookstorename.com
Meltzer, Brad on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
Meltzer, Brad on Nooksofbooks.com
Meltzer, Brad on Orielisbooks.com
Meltzer, Brad on Pagemaster-books.com
Meltzer, Brad on Pbobooks.com
Meltzer, Brad on Pennysbooks.com
Meltzer, Brad on Pinaclebooks.com
Meltzer, Brad on Rarebookcellar.com
Meltzer, Brad on Recordking.com.au
Meltzer, Brad on Riversedgebooks.com
Meltzer, Brad on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Meltzer, Brad on Sagebks.com
Meltzer, Brad on Second-chance-books.com
Meltzer, Brad on Storbecks.com
Meltzer, Brad on Thebookquest.com
Meltzer, Brad on Thefrugallibrarian.com
Meltzer, Brad on Thepaperbackexchange.com
Meltzer, Brad on Theshelfbookshop.com
Meltzer, Brad on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Meltzer, Brad on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Meltzer, Brad on Whiteunicornbooks.com
Meltzer, Brad on Wintertimebooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com